Catégories : Dame | Tandem | Junior | Junior dame | Espoir | Senior | Master 30 | Master 40 | Master 50
Scratch : Course 55 km
Num | Place | Nom | Club | Temps | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 1 | Pele Sebastien | ACV BALLAN MIRE | 2:38:03 | 0:00:00 |
1 | 2 | Bazin Nicolas | USCF ILE DE FRANCE | 2:43:04 | 0:05:01 |
11 | 3 | Saccomandi John | PAC 95 | 2:48:41 | 0:10:38 |
10 | 4 | Pichot Alexandre | SUD DE L EURE CYCLISME | 2:51:12 | 0:13:09 |
22 | 5 | Gris David | TEAM VENDEE VTT 85 | 2:53:59 | 0:15:56 |
8 | 6 | Lombardi Vincent | TEAM VELOCHANNEL | 2:55:56 | 0:17:53 |
20 | 7 | Ischard Frederic | USCF ILE DE FRANCE | 2:56:55 | 0:18:52 |
55 | 8 | Dujacquier Nicolas | ASCM COURSON MONTELOUP | 2:59:09 | 0:21:06 |
12 | 9 | Thomas Sebastien | USCF SEM | 2:59:32 | 0:21:29 |
17 | 10 | Malesys Florian | SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 3:05:20 | 0:27:17 |
51 | 11 | Asquie Julien | USCF ATLANTIQUE | 3:05:40 | 0:27:37 |
43 | 12 | Le Bayon Lucas | ST NAZAIRE BMX CLUB | 3:06:20 | 0:28:17 |
90 | 13 | Lambert Remi | USCF SEM | 3:06:53 | 0:28:50 |
47 | 14 | Fingar Clement | AC AMIENNOISE | 3:08:50 | 0:30:47 |
14 | 15 | Giret Bastien | TEAM VENDEE VTT 85 | 3:08:56 | 0:30:53 |
35 | 16 | Le Port Jacky | VTT VALLEE DU BOEL | 3:09:28 | 0:31:25 |
94 | 17 | Tartarin Thomas | ACV BALLAN MIRE | 3:12:49 | 0:34:46 |
79 | 18 | Bellanger Johann | TEAM VENDEE VTT 85 | 3:13:42 | 0:35:39 |
133 | 19 | Prieur Kevin | BLAIREAUX DE PICQUIGNY | 3:15:10 | 0:37:07 |
287 | 20 | Lecoeur Alexandre | AC BAYEUX | 3:15:38 | 0:37:35 |
142 | 21 | Proust Antony | EC CHATEAU D OLONNE | 3:15:58 | 0:37:55 |
81 | 22 | Balland Silvere | USCF ATLANTIQUE | 3:16:01 | 0:37:58 |
91 | 23 | Dechance Cyrille | UC ALENCON DAMIGNY | 3:17:55 | 0:39:52 |
111 | 24 | Banasso Franck | USCF NORD EST | 3:19:33 | 0:41:30 |
143 | 25 | Bichot Freddy | POC COTE DE LUMIERE | 3:19:40 | 0:41:37 |
224 | 26 | Shepherd Daniel | L HUISSERIE | 3:19:58 | 0:41:55 |
157 | 27 | Le Port Yann | VTT VALLEE DU BOEL | 3:20:24 | 0:42:21 |
148 | 28 | Carre Gregory | VINEUIL SPORTS | 3:20:57 | 0:42:54 |
123 | 29 | Bretaud Maxime | VCESQY | 3:21:12 | 0:43:09 |
249 | 30 | Guerin Mickael | VC CHATEAU GONTIER | 3:21:39 | 0:43:36 |
118 | 31 | Boulanger Jerome | USCF NORD EST | 3:22:03 | 0:44:00 |
145 | 32 | Surardt Nicolas | BC NOISY LE GRAND | 3:22:10 | 0:44:07 |
122 | 33 | Boue Freddy | VTTARDS GARNACHOIS | 3:22:39 | 0:44:36 |
126 | 34 | Malle Erwan | UCAD | 3:24:30 | 0:46:27 |
267 | 35 | Nouvellon Yannick | UCJT | 3:24:49 | 0:46:46 |
307 | 36 | Launay Chris | VC CONTROIS | 3:27:15 | 0:49:12 |
136 | 37 | Mader Eric | CYCLISME EN TERRES VIVES | 3:27:21 | 0:49:18 |
152 | 38 | Guenegues Vincent | UC GUIPAVASIENNE | 3:30:30 | 0:52:27 |
137 | 39 | Gicquel Kevin | VCESQY | 3:30:40 | 0:52:37 |
364 | 40 | Arzel Bruno | CC BOURG BLANC | 3:31:19 | 0:53:16 |
240 | 41 | Esteves Aurelien | VINEUIL SPORTS | 3:32:17 | 0:54:14 |
325 | 42 | Chapelle Mathieu | HAC TRIATLHON | 3:33:27 | 0:55:24 |
265 | 43 | Marceau David | NL | 3:33:51 | 0:55:48 |
100 | 44 | Dauguet Christophe | CC ERNEE | 3:34:21 | 0:56:18 |
159 | 45 | Puaud Cedric | NL | 3:34:41 | 0:56:38 |
317 | 46 | Fournier Sylvain | NL | 3:37:22 | 0:59:19 |
150 | 47 | Duboscq Xavier | VC DINAN | 3:37:34 | 0:59:31 |
315 | 48 | Goupil Nicolas | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | 3:37:44 | 0:59:41 |
169 | 49 | Deuzet Pierre Marie | VTT CLUB FALAISIEN | 3:37:58 | 0:59:55 |
340 | 50 | Francois Ludovic | EC QUEVILLY | 3:38:19 | 1:00:16 |
242 | 51 | Dumontier Francois | NL | 3:38:47 | 1:00:44 |
201 | 52 | Courbet Luc | ESCL | 3:38:55 | 1:00:52 |
193 | 53 | Beaujean Francois | CA EVRON VTT | 3:39:00 | 1:00:57 |
313 | 54 | Bescond Arnaud | CC BOURG BLANC | 3:39:15 | 1:01:12 |
318 | 55 | Enguehard Julien | NL | 3:39:30 | 1:01:27 |
245 | 56 | Brinza Alin Cosmin | CC PLANCOET | 3:41:33 | 1:03:30 |
38 | 57 | Launay Nicolas | CC ERNEE | 3:42:53 | 1:04:50 |
33 | 58 | Lefrancois Timothee | TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME | 3:45:05 | 1:07:02 |
214 | 59 | Vieira Stephane | EC DU HOUDANAIS | 3:46:44 | 1:08:41 |
276 | 60 | Metay Arnaud | ST THURIAL | 3:46:52 | 1:08:49 |
344 | 61 | Papion Julien | NL | 3:47:04 | 1:09:01 |
323 | 62 | Pajot Bastien | US ALENCON | 3:48:55 | 1:10:52 |
196 | 63 | Martinie Florent | BIKER S NOISY LE GRAND | 3:50:43 | 1:12:40 |
262 | 64 | Martinet Jean Francois | VC CHATEAU GONTIER | 3:51:20 | 1:13:17 |
228 | 65 | Aublanc Guillaume | NATUR BIKE PIERREVERT | 3:52:03 | 1:14:00 |
183 | 66 | Lauvernier Nicolas | CVC MERY | 3:53:12 | 1:15:09 |
115 | 67 | Vachon Anthony | USCF ATLANTIQUE | 3:53:22 | 1:15:19 |
308 | 68 | Gouerec Jerome | CC BOURG BLANC | 3:55:08 | 1:17:05 |
350 | 69 | Olivier David | VTT HANAPSIEN | 3:56:00 | 1:17:57 |
165 | 70 | Coutelle Nicolas | LA FLECHE TRIATHLON | 3:59:18 | 1:21:15 |
316 | 71 | Boucher Guillaume | CA EVRON VTT | 3:59:46 | 1:21:43 |
222 | 72 | Oiry Romain | ST JEAN DE MONT VC | 4:00:18 | 1:22:15 |
191 | 73 | Merlet Christophe | TCC | 4:01:00 | 1:22:57 |
117 | 74 | Parisse Julien | USCF NORD EST | 4:01:51 | 1:23:48 |
289 | 75 | Launay Cyril | NL | 4:02:47 | 1:24:44 |
274 | 76 | Vandamme Maxime | SCVA | 4:03:55 | 1:25:52 |
119 | 77 | Liot Sebastien | USCF METRO | 4:09:17 | 1:31:14 |
278 | 78 | Duchemin Thomas | NL | 4:14:51 | 1:36:48 |
361 | 79 | Lambert Julien | VC FERTE MACE | 4:15:45 | 1:37:42 |
247 | 80 | Charrier Mathieu | VC THOUARS | 4:16:17 | 1:38:14 |
181 | 81 | Lanchon Breuil Aurelien | NL | 4:20:03 | 1:42:00 |
227 | 82 | Lebouc Thomas | NL | 4:32:58 | 1:54:55 |
103 | 83 | Tourte Sylvain | VTT COMPIEGNOIS | 1:53:04 | 1 tour |
99 | 84 | Gilles Arnaud | VC LISIEUX | 2:07:01 | 1 tour |
180 | 85 | Landeau Peter | CA EVRON VTT | 2:09:36 | 1 tour |
358 | 86 | Laffineur Vassily | PCO | 2:26:54 | 1 tour |
172 | 87 | Leroux Cyril | EC CHANGE | 2:28:24 | 1 tour |
298 | 88 | Gallet Frederic | NL | 2:35:06 | 1 tour |
186 | 89 | Arias Fabien | NL | 2:35:29 | 1 tour |
230 | 90 | Foubert Pascal | NL | 2:39:45 | 1 tour |
182 | 91 | Jousselin Brice | LE MANS SARTHE VELO | 2:46:34 | 1 tour |
185 | 92 | Willemsoone Eddy | NL | 2:50:36 | 1 tour |
232 | 93 | Consani Johan | NL | 2:56:20 | 1 tour |
346 | 94 | Bourlier Frederic | NL | 2:56:28 | 1 tour |
187 | 95 | Pradier Gregory | NL | 2:56:31 | 1 tour |
206 | 96 | Rousseau Jeremy | NL | 2:57:39 | 1 tour |
282 | 97 | Dupaillon Romain | NL | 2:59:51 | 1 tour |
229 | 98 | Aubry Ludovic | NL | 3:26:19 | 1 tour |
53 | 99 | Dumoulin Jeremy | SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 0:33:26 | 2 tours |
40 | 100 | Ferchaud Pierre Marie | ST LEGER CYCLISME | 0:34:09 | 2 tours |
207 | 101 | Durel Guillaume | LES DIABLES VERTS | 0:40:43 | 2 tours |
327 | 102 | Lefebvre Mathieu | TEAM TSM | 0:41:35 | 2 tours |