Catégories : Dame | Tandem | Junior | Espoir | Senior | Master 30 | Master 40 | Master 50 | Master 60
Scratch : Course 60 km
Num | Place | Nom | Club | Temps | Dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 1 | Fillaut Thierry | TEAM ODALYS GUEDARD | 3:13:36 | 0:00:00 |
187 | 2 | Giguelay Jean Marc | VTT PAYS FAOUTAIS | 3:28:24 | 0:14:48 |
62 | 3 | Loubet Louis Marc | UST VTT LA TREMBLADE | 3:36:02 | 0:22:26 |
112 | 4 | Pachot Stephane | EC MORSANG | 3:36:19 | 0:22:43 |
120 | 5 | Fonteneau Patrick | US ST PIERRE DES CORPS | 3:37:27 | 0:23:51 |
190 | 6 | Gicquel Samuel | BONNIERES VTT | 3:41:02 | 0:27:26 |
471 | 7 | Coral Philippe | UC DARNETAL | 3:49:53 | 0:36:17 |
837 | 8 | Cholon Laurent | VT TRANZAULT | 3:54:11 | 0:40:35 |
268 | 9 | Bignon Michel | VC CHANTONNAISIEN | 3:54:27 | 0:40:51 |
247 | 10 | Loiseau Gerard | USO VTT ORLEANS | 3:55:54 | 0:42:18 |
567 | 11 | Pesty Claude | VTT VALLEE DU BOEL | 4:01:55 | 0:48:19 |
267 | 12 | Fossard Emmanuel | EC QUEVILLY | 4:02:56 | 0:49:20 |
227 | 13 | Legrand Jean Marc | USM SARAN | 4:03:29 | 0:49:53 |
96 | 14 | Langlois Denis | ECC PONTVALLAIN | 4:04:03 | 0:50:27 |
624 | 15 | Jeunet Guy | LA HARDE DE SURVILLIERS | 4:04:50 | 0:51:14 |
256 | 16 | Haguenier Fabrice | CERCLE LAIQUE BLESOIS | 4:08:00 | 0:54:24 |
243 | 17 | Favreau Yves | ECCO CHATEAU D OLONNE | 4:08:45 | 0:55:09 |
266 | 18 | Landrin Jean | VTT VIE ET JAUNAY | 4:09:53 | 0:56:17 |
251 | 19 | Mareau Yannick | ANGERS CYCLISME | 4:11:20 | 0:57:44 |
473 | 20 | Gatineau Christian | VTT SERMAISES MALESHERBES | 4:16:36 | 1:03:00 |
236 | 21 | Perron Didier | VTT SERMAISES MALESHERBES | 4:17:08 | 1:03:32 |
752 | 22 | Monsieur Alain | USM SARAN VTT | 4:17:29 | 1:03:53 |
718 | 23 | Morlet Jean Claude | VTT SERMAISES MALESHERBES | 4:18:17 | 1:04:41 |
557 | 24 | Vassort Michel | UCP ARGENTAN | 4:20:30 | 1:06:54 |
810 | 25 | Chapelle Jean Francois | NL | 4:23:00 | 1:09:24 |
337 | 26 | De Benoist Emmanuel | VTT ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | 4:27:03 | 1:13:27 |
184 | 27 | Becaert Dominique | NL | 4:27:20 | 1:13:44 |
576 | 28 | Bernard Alain | USGM VTT | 4:31:16 | 1:17:40 |
622 | 29 | Escudero Jean Noel | LA HARDE DE SURVILLIERS | 4:33:57 | 1:20:21 |
314 | 30 | Alain Serge | NL | 4:34:34 | 1:20:58 |
796 | 31 | Denais Philippe | CC RENNAIS | 4:34:35 | 1:20:59 |
463 | 32 | Legarcon Alain | US GRAVIGNY CYCLO | 4:35:16 | 1:21:40 |
775 | 33 | Ferre Dominique | NL | 4:35:28 | 1:21:52 |
785 | 34 | Fradin Patrice | BLOIS CYCLOSPORT | 4:37:47 | 1:24:11 |
828 | 35 | Florens Aldric | ASCL CHAMPTHIERRY | 4:38:21 | 1:24:45 |
608 | 36 | Bouttier Philippe | VS FERTOIS | 4:40:18 | 1:26:42 |
650 | 37 | Brouiller Marcel | VELO 9 ET CIE | 4:42:42 | 1:29:06 |
713 | 38 | Debruyne Laurent | CS BRETIGNY | 4:42:51 | 1:29:15 |
634 | 39 | Clavier Philippe | VETTAC | 4:43:09 | 1:29:33 |
834 | 40 | Bruneau Luc | LCO VTT CLUB MARDIE | 4:44:10 | 1:30:34 |
88 | 41 | Bichet Jean Pierre | TOURISME ET AVENTURE VTT | 4:45:14 | 1:31:38 |
354 | 42 | Tremouilles Gilles | ACBB | 4:45:41 | 1:32:05 |
750 | 43 | Fenetre Franck | LCO VTT CLUB MARDIE | 4:55:21 | 1:41:45 |
536 | 44 | Ernoux Emmanuel | ST GOUENO VTT | 4:55:46 | 1:42:10 |
443 | 45 | Giraud Christian | VTT PASS YON | 4:55:54 | 1:42:18 |
465 | 46 | Blas Lionnel | NL | 4:56:11 | 1:42:35 |
508 | 47 | Ovide Bruno | TEAM VTT MALAUNAY | 4:57:42 | 1:44:06 |
599 | 48 | Le Normand Thierry | OUST LANVAUX VTT | 4:59:16 | 1:45:40 |
346 | 49 | Cherruault Jean Claude | LA LOUPIOTTE | 5:05:47 | 1:52:11 |
615 | 50 | Pedro Carlos | AGIOT LOISIRS MAUREPAS | 5:07:10 | 1:53:34 |
784 | 51 | Beucher Dominique | ROUE D OR ARNAGEOISE | 5:09:32 | 1:55:56 |
395 | 52 | Lefebvre Philippe | VTT ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | 5:17:13 | 2:03:37 |
428 | 53 | Bertrand Thierry | ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | 5:19:46 | 2:06:10 |