Catégories :
Cadet 25 km | Cadette 25 km | Junior dame 25 km
Junior 40 km | Espoir 40 km | Tandem 40 km | Senior 40 km | Master 1 40 km | Master 2 40 km | Master 3 40 km | Dame 40 km
Espoir 55 km | Senior 55 km | Master 1 55 km | Master 2 55 km | Master 3 55 km
Scratch : Course 25 km | Course 40 km | Course 55 km
Num | Place | Nom | Club | Temps | Dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
608 | 1 | Daniel Aurelien | EKIP MAGIC ARMOR | 2:02:40 | 0:00:00 |
600 | 2 | Cleret Romain | VSC BETTONNAIS | 2:03:28 | 0:00:48 |
630 | 3 | Hyvernat Adrien | TEAM MORY PROVY GUEDARD | 2:04:22 | 0:01:42 |
611 | 4 | Valomet Pierrick | CA EVRON VTT | 2:10:22 | 0:07:42 |
604 | 5 | Guilbaud Guillaume | NL | 2:12:17 | 0:09:37 |
641 | 6 | Lefevre Jonathan | VC LISIEUX | 2:13:20 | 0:10:40 |
615 | 7 | Besson Mathieu | U C CHOLET | 2:16:18 | 0:13:38 |
605 | 8 | Gautier Corentin | REDON OC | 2:19:41 | 0:17:01 |
622 | 9 | Meder Jeremy | USM SARAN VTT | 2:20:11 | 0:17:31 |
636 | 10 | Lombard Stephane | ANGERS CYCLISME | 2:20:46 | 0:18:06 |
643 | 11 | Bru Alexis | VTT DURTAL | 2:22:16 | 0:19:36 |
648 | 12 | Bachelet Benjamin | MONDIAL VTT CLUB | 2:23:22 | 0:20:42 |
603 | 13 | Girardin Maxime | ASCO VTT OUZOUER | 2:25:36 | 0:22:56 |
614 | 14 | Dere Benjamin | AMIS DES CH VIROLLAIS | 2:26:09 | 0:23:29 |
612 | 15 | Bouqueret Edouard | VC LISIEUX | 2:26:38 | 0:23:58 |
644 | 16 | Deries Florentin | ANGERS CYCLISME | 2:27:30 | 0:24:50 |
646 | 17 | Morin Felix | NL | 2:28:05 | 0:25:25 |
626 | 18 | Vrigneau Sebastien | AIZENAY VTT | 2:30:31 | 0:27:51 |
601 | 19 | Coulon Gabriel | CC MOREUIL | 2:30:35 | 0:27:55 |
618 | 20 | Nogueira Romain | TEAM CYCLOCROSS VTT91 | 2:31:48 | 0:29:08 |
616 | 21 | Degnieau Rudy | LES CHEMINS DE VAIR | 2:33:38 | 0:30:58 |
609 | 22 | Samoyau Pierre | ECC PONTVALLAIN | 2:38:16 | 0:35:36 |
638 | 23 | Pinard Arnaud | REDON OC | 2:39:46 | 0:37:06 |
625 | 24 | Cousin Florent | CC ERNEE | 2:41:25 | 0:38:45 |
613 | 25 | Delaire Jerome | AS FONDETTES VTT | 2:42:36 | 0:39:56 |
607 | 26 | Planel Hugo | NL | 2:43:36 | 0:40:56 |
619 | 27 | Doucet Yoann | ASCO VTT OUZOUER | 2:48:45 | 0:46:05 |
645 | 28 | Faria David | NL | 2:50:25 | 0:47:45 |
621 | 29 | Viviant Flavien | MENESTREAU EN VILETTE | 2:51:36 | 0:48:56 |
634 | 30 | Blot Baptiste | UCPR | 2:54:22 | 0:51:42 |
640 | 31 | Marti Enzo | AGSE VTT | 2:57:12 | 0:54:32 |
633 | 32 | Raimbault David | OLYMPIQUE BEAUGEOIS | 2:58:16 | 0:55:36 |
635 | 33 | Hennache Nicolas | NL | 3:00:44 | 0:58:04 |
637 | 34 | Ronne Bastien | AC BOURGUEIL | 3:00:45 | 0:58:05 |
639 | 35 | Chretien Donatien | COC CHATEAU DU LOIR | 3:02:45 | 1:00:05 |
647 | 36 | Gouhier Vincent | LE MANS SARTHE VELO | 3:05:24 | 1:02:44 |
620 | 37 | Bohineust Romain | VINGT HANAPS | 3:10:27 | 1:07:47 |
631 | 38 | Lecompte Kevin | UCPR | 3:15:57 | 1:13:17 |
627 | 39 | Chevalier Valentin | NL | 3:22:48 | 1:20:08 |
610 | 40 | Carre Allan | CC VTT | 3:44:15 | 1:41:35 |