Catégories :
Espoir Homme 15 km | Senior Homme 15 km | Vétéran 1 Homme 15 km | Vétéran 2 Homme 15 km | Vétéran 3 Homme 15 km | Vétéran 4 Homme 15 km | Senior Femme 15 km | Vétéran 1 Femme 15 km | Vétéran 2 Femme 15 km | Vétéran 3 Femme 15 km
Senior Homme 30 km | Vétéran 1 Homme 30 km | Vétéran 2 Homme 30 km | Vétéran 3 Homme 30 km | Senior Femme 30 km | Vétéran 1 Femme 30 km | Vétéran 2 Femme 30 km
Num | Place | Nom | Club | Temps | Dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | 1 | Perruchot Nicolas | LMA 72 | 2:05:57 | 0:00:00 |
12 | 2 | Coulee Nicolas | ENDURANCE 72 TRIATHLON | 2:10:05 | 0:04:08 |
40 | 3 | Guettier Denis | ENDURANCE 72 | 2:10:59 | 0:05:02 |
66 | 4 | Duroy Stephane | ENDURANCE 72 | 2:17:51 | 0:11:54 |
30 | 5 | Delafosse Tony | NL | 2:19:17 | 0:13:20 |
87 | 6 | Potet Ludovic | MAMERS AC | 2:19:47 | 0:13:50 |
25 | 7 | Judon Olivier | NL | 2:23:07 | 0:17:10 |
97 | 8 | Ben Teddy | AAMA | 2:23:14 | 0:17:17 |
83 | 9 | Delpouys Gregory | NL | 2:27:09 | 0:21:12 |
8 | 10 | Beau Stephane | ENDURANCE 72 | 2:33:11 | 0:27:14 |
15 | 11 | Robil Jarno | NL | 2:33:50 | 0:27:53 |
89 | 12 | Fontaine Pascal | NL | 2:34:38 | 0:28:41 |
77 | 13 | Viot Anthony | ENDURANCE 72 | 2:35:30 | 0:29:33 |
24 | 14 | Gabillard Freddy | NL | 2:35:50 | 0:29:53 |
45 | 15 | Le Priol Thierry | NL | 2:36:35 | 0:30:38 |
14 | 16 | Perrault Philippe | LMA 72 | 2:36:47 | 0:30:50 |
90 | 17 | Brochet Thomas | NL | 2:36:48 | 0:30:51 |
46 | 18 | Dramet Emmanuel | NL | 2:42:34 | 0:36:37 |
27 | 19 | Huet Franck |   | 2:43:00 | 0:37:03 |
7 | 20 | Domalain Jean Paul | NL | 2:43:13 | 0:37:16 |
98 | 21 | Menunier Frederic | TCHIMBE RAID | 2:45:43 | 0:39:46 |
69 | 22 | Rouxel Erwan | ESSHA SEGRE | 2:46:49 | 0:40:52 |
38 | 23 | Rival David | TOURS N AVENTURE | 2:47:02 | 0:41:05 |
43 | 24 | Compain Emmanuel | NL | 2:51:43 | 0:45:46 |
73 | 25 | Juignet David | NL | 2:59:58 | 0:54:01 |
102 | 26 | Huitric Jerome | NL | 3:03:47 | 0:57:50 |
41 | 27 | Rots Cedric | NL | 4:17:24 | 2:11:27 |
28 | 28 | Chapel Thierry | NL | 4:17:24 | 2:11:27 |