Catégories :
Cadet 25 km | Cadette 25 km | Junior dame 25 km
Junior 40 km | Espoir 40 km | Tandem 40 km | Senior 40 km | Master 1 40 km | Master 2 40 km | Master 3 40 km | Dame 40 km
Espoir 55 km | Tandem 55 km | Senior 55 km | Master 1 55 km | Master 2 55 km | Master 3 55 km | Dame 55 km
Scratch : Course 25 km | Course 40 km | Course 55 km
Num | Place | Nom | Club | Temps | Dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
961 | 1 | Daniel Aurelien | AS PTT VANNES | 1:07:23 | 0:00:00 |
983 | 2 | Rivalin Jimmy | AIZENAY VTT | 1:07:47 | 0:00:24 |
985 | 3 | Poirier Karl | CA EVRON | 1:08:52 | 0:01:29 |
955 | 4 | Aubry Maxime | AC CLERMONTOIS | 1:09:39 | 0:02:16 |
958 | 5 | Lefevre Jonathan | US PETRUVIENNE | 1:11:14 | 0:03:51 |
956 | 6 | Coulon Gabriel | AC CLERMONTOIS | 1:13:24 | 0:06:01 |
960 | 7 | Cleret Romain | NL | 1:13:35 | 0:06:12 |
984 | 8 | Samoyau Pierre | DURTAL VTT | 1:13:41 | 0:06:18 |
952 | 9 | Renault Martin | UC PAYS D ARGENTAN | 1:16:03 | 0:08:40 |
971 | 10 | Gautier Corentin | REDON OC | 1:19:34 | 0:12:11 |
964 | 11 | Mabire Maxime | NL | 1:19:54 | 0:12:31 |
970 | 12 | Viviant Flavien | MENESTREAU EN VILETTE | 1:20:25 | 0:13:02 |
987 | 13 | Bouvet Arnaud | DURTAL VTT | 1:21:06 | 0:13:43 |
966 | 14 | Simon Antoine | SUPER SPORT 35 ACNC | 1:21:08 | 0:13:45 |
968 | 15 | Degnieau Rudy | NL | 1:21:41 | 0:14:18 |
981 | 16 | Racine Mathias | CA EVRON VTT | 1:22:13 | 0:14:50 |
980 | 17 | Lienard Francois | REDON OC | 1:23:08 | 0:15:45 |
973 | 18 | Barbe Pierre | NL | 1:26:22 | 0:18:59 |
972 | 19 | Chevallier Adrien | VTTN | 1:28:45 | 0:21:22 |
963 | 20 | Robineau Anthony | NL | 1:31:44 | 0:24:21 |
982 | 21 | Frene Guillaume | VELO SPORT DROUAIS CYCLO | 1:32:45 | 0:25:22 |
976 | 22 | Bodin Pablo | NL | 1:33:07 | 0:25:44 |
967 | 23 | Souillard Maxime | VELO SPORT DROUAIS CYCLO | 1:34:47 | 0:27:24 |
986 | 24 | Blanchard Romain | EC CHANGE FFC | 1:34:52 | 0:27:29 |
974 | 25 | Besson Mathieu | NL | 1:35:22 | 0:27:59 |
954 | 26 | Bodey Jordan | TEAM 61 UCP ARGENTAN | 1:38:50 | 0:31:27 |
979 | 27 | Negron Florian | NL | 1:38:52 | 0:31:29 |
957 | 28 | Cahu Thomas | TEAM 61 UCP ARGENTAN | 1:39:08 | 0:31:45 |
969 | 29 | Bienvenu Clement | NL | 1:42:30 | 0:35:07 |
965 | 30 | Carre Allan | CC VTT | 1:45:59 | 0:38:36 |
978 | 31 | Nugre Anthony | ROUES LIBRES COUPTRAIN | 1:48:09 | 0:40:46 |
962 | 32 | Le Bihen Richard | NL | 2:01:27 | 0:54:04 |