Catégories : Cadet 25 km | Junior 25 km | Junior 40 km | Espoir 25 km | Espoir 40 km | Espoir 55 km | Cadette 25 km | Tandem 25 km | Tandem 40 km | Tandem 55 km | Senior 25 km | Senior 40 km | Senior 55 km | Master 1 25 km | Master 1 40 km | Master 1 55 km | Master 2 25 km | Master 2 40 km | Master 2 55 km | Master 3 25 km | Master 3 40 km | Master 3 55 km | Dame 25 km | Dame 40 km | Dame 55 km | Junior dame 25 km | Junior dame 40 km
Scratch : Course 25 km | Course 40 km | Course 55 km
Num | Place | Nom | Club | Temps | Dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
949 | 1 | Jeanneson Arnold | MTB COTE ATLANTIQUE | 1:08:12 | 0:00:00 |
913 | 2 | Roullet Yohan | AS FONDETTES | 1:13:08 | 0:04:56 |
943 | 3 | Fradet Benjamin | ROCHE VENDEE CYCLISME | 1:13:39 | 0:05:27 |
925 | 4 | Bayeux Anthony | U C IFS HEROUVILLE | 1:14:01 | 0:05:49 |
950 | 5 | Pastor Adrien | UC NANTAISE ATLANTIQUE | 1:14:19 | 0:06:07 |
942 | 6 | Archambault Damien | SAUMUR CYCLISME | 1:14:36 | 0:06:24 |
929 | 7 | Mousler Alexandre | CA EVRON VTT | 1:15:56 | 0:07:44 |
927 | 8 | Durfort Benjamin | CA EVRON VTT | 1:15:57 | 0:07:45 |
911 | 9 | Fleury Pierre Marie | UCIH | 1:17:32 | 0:09:20 |
928 | 10 | Lefebvre Steven | CA EVRON VTT | 1:17:53 | 0:09:41 |
934 | 11 | Marquet Alexandre | RANDONNAI | 1:18:27 | 0:10:15 |
935 | 12 | Bordron Antoine | LA ROCHE VENDEE CYCLISME | 1:18:52 | 0:10:40 |
900 | 13 | Herichier Emilien | VTT HANAPSIEN | 1:18:58 | 0:10:46 |
947 | 14 | Morel Johann | OC GIF VTT | 1:19:08 | 0:10:56 |
926 | 15 | Boudier Cedric | CA EVRON VTT | 1:19:29 | 0:11:17 |
922 | 16 | Davoust Romain | CA EVRON VTT | 1:19:38 | 0:11:26 |
904 | 17 | Ipcar Nicolas | VC LUCEEN | 1:20:10 | 0:11:58 |
936 | 18 | Mandin Guillaume | LA ROCHE VENDEE CYCLISME | 1:20:28 | 0:12:16 |
910 | 19 | Tremblin Benoit | NL | 1:21:06 | 0:12:54 |
939 | 20 | Couespel Alexandre | U C IFS HEROUVILLE | 1:21:14 | 0:13:02 |
917 | 21 | Benoit Benjamin | VC LUCEEN | 1:21:28 | 0:13:16 |
909 | 22 | Chevallereau Sylvain | CRP 85 | 1:21:44 | 0:13:32 |
930 | 23 | Pottier Alexandre | CA EVRON VTT | 1:22:45 | 0:14:33 |
931 | 24 | Toquet Antoine | CA EVRON VTT | 1:22:49 | 0:14:37 |
914 | 25 | Adam Xavier | NL | 1:24:53 | 0:16:41 |
941 | 26 | Bigot Jonathan | SAUMUR CYCLISME | 1:27:34 | 0:19:22 |
924 | 27 | Guitton Alexis | VERRIE VELO SPORT | 1:28:08 | 0:19:56 |
908 | 28 | Papin Sebastien | NL | 1:29:37 | 0:21:25 |
902 | 29 | Papin Matthieu | ROUE D OR ARNAGEOISE | 1:29:53 | 0:21:41 |
901 | 30 | Jousselin Brice | VS FERTOIS | 1:32:42 | 0:24:30 |
952 | 31 | Garcia Christophe | UC NANTAISE ATLANTIQUE | 1:32:45 | 0:24:33 |
953 | 32 | Retiere Anthony | UC NANTAISE ATLANTIQUE | 1:33:28 | 0:25:16 |
918 | 33 | Coutable Gaetan | NL | 1:33:40 | 0:25:28 |
940 | 34 | Turpin Francois | NL | 1:33:54 | 0:25:42 |
920 | 35 | Breton Antoine | ES CYCLO BONCHAMP | 1:37:03 | 0:28:51 |
921 | 36 | Andermahr Julien | TOURISME ET AVENTURE VTT | 1:37:59 | 0:29:47 |
915 | 37 | Dantec Loic | NL | 1:39:21 | 0:31:09 |
951 | 38 | Bregeon Benjamin | UC NANTAISE ATLANTIQUE | 1:40:54 | 0:32:42 |
912 | 39 | Boileau Marc | UCIH | 1:42:45 | 0:34:33 |
933 | 40 | Peltier Jerry |   | 1:44:52 | 0:36:40 |
946 | 41 | Abbadi Yassine | NL | 1:47:38 | 0:39:26 |
923 | 42 | Beaudet Damien | ES BONCHAMP | 1:51:09 | 0:42:57 |
945 | 43 | Aliouane Farid | NL | 2:01:47 | 0:53:35 |
944 | 44 | Benaj Samir | NL | 2:02:01 | 0:53:49 |