Catégories : Dame | Tandem | Junior | Junior dame | Espoir | Senior | Master 30 | Master 40 | Master 50
Scratch : Course 55 km
Num | Place | Nom | Club | Temps | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 1 | Malot Jean | USCF SEM | 3:07:47 | 0:00:00 |
138 | 2 | Saudubray Erick | CA EVRON VTT | 3:24:28 | 0:16:41 |
105 | 3 | Bulliot Jean Michel | USCF ILE DE FRANCE | 3:27:39 | 0:19:52 |
147 | 4 | Dupuy Eric | SVL BC | 3:29:43 | 0:21:56 |
163 | 5 | Dorison Pierre | TEAM OISE ORGANISATION | 3:30:26 | 0:22:39 |
56 | 6 | Crenel Didier | US DOMONTOISE | 3:32:14 | 0:24:27 |
146 | 7 | Guillet Jean Pierre | TEAM VENDEE VTT 85 | 3:37:36 | 0:29:49 |
168 | 8 | Coral Philippe | UC DARNETAL | 3:37:52 | 0:30:05 |
208 | 9 | Lebosse Patrice | VC LISIEUX | 3:39:09 | 0:31:22 |
151 | 10 | Fonteneau Patrick | US ST PIERRE DES CORPS | 3:41:18 | 0:33:31 |
107 | 11 | Besse Philippe | USCF SEM | 3:46:04 | 0:38:17 |
202 | 12 | Maerten Francois | ESC LONGUEAU BIKE | 3:46:30 | 0:38:43 |
332 | 13 | Dherin Michel | SAS VTT | 3:47:02 | 0:39:15 |
237 | 14 | Derouet Dominique | CVH53 | 3:53:44 | 0:45:57 |
321 | 15 | Gicquel Samuel | ESR GUYANCOURT | 3:54:50 | 0:47:03 |
270 | 16 | Lavergne Alain | VELO JEUNES AVENTURE | 3:57:06 | 0:49:19 |
66 | 17 | Besse Sylvie | NL | 4:03:33 | 0:55:46 |
124 | 18 | Blet Michel | USCF NORD EST | 4:09:16 | 1:01:29 |
296 | 19 | Gandon Jean Yves | NL | 4:10:37 | 1:02:50 |
279 | 20 | Molas Laurent | BONNIERES VTT | 4:13:20 | 1:05:33 |
297 | 21 | Faitfeu Eric | NL | 4:13:51 | 1:06:04 |
256 | 22 | Guitton Jean Francois | SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC | 4:18:07 | 1:10:20 |
112 | 23 | Cesar Didier | USCF NORD EST | 4:28:34 | 1:20:47 |
306 | 24 | Carlucci Thierry | CVH53 | 4:31:36 | 1:23:49 |
85 | 25 | Perraud Bertrand | VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLISME | 1:57:30 | 1 tour |
160 | 26 | Poitevin Francis | US DOMONT | 2:03:35 | 1 tour |
140 | 27 | Feuillette Thierry | AS FONDETTES VTT | 2:05:30 | 1 tour |
258 | 28 | Thomas Pascal | BC NOISY LE GRAND | 2:13:32 | 1 tour |
244 | 29 | Hennebert Thierry | TSBA | 2:20:18 | 1 tour |
359 | 30 | Armati Thierry | PAC 95 | 2:27:51 | 1 tour |
324 | 31 | Deletang Pascal | JS METTRAY | 2:30:02 | 1 tour |
253 | 32 | Guillo Jean Jacques | NL | 2:40:07 | 1 tour |
195 | 33 | Simonnet Pascal | NL | 2:41:03 | 1 tour |
162 | 34 | Viemont Frederic | EXTREME BIKE CHARTRES | 0:40:20 | 2 tours |
251 | 35 | Schepens Jean Jacques | CS DES ANDELYS | 0:42:50 | 2 tours |
225 | 36 | Jubin Francois | AC P BAUD | 0:44:18 | 2 tours |
248 | 37 | Martin Jean Claude | NL | 0:53:55 | 2 tours |