Catégories : Cadet 25 km | Junior 40 km | Espoir 40 km | Espoir 55 km | Cadette 25 km | Tandem 40 km | Tandem 55 km | Senior 40 km | Senior 55 km | Master 1 40 km | Master 1 55 km | Master 2 40 km | Master 2 55 km | Master 3 40 km | Master 3 55 km | Dame 40 km | Dame 55 km | Junior dame 25 km
Scratch : Course 25 km | Course 40 km | Course 55 km
Num | Place | Nom | Club | Temps | Dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
800 | 1 | Jupillat Christian | US ORLEANS VTT | 2:09:07 | 0:00:00 |
820 | 2 | Tourret Michel | AC LUANT 36 | 2:13:43 | 0:04:36 |
801 | 3 | Duchesne Patrick | TEAM BONNIN FFC | 2:18:07 | 0:09:00 |
816 | 4 | Louveau Bernard | UC SABLE | 2:20:07 | 0:11:00 |
819 | 5 | Landrin Jean | VTT VIE ET JAUNAY | 2:20:25 | 0:11:18 |
831 | 6 | Vinatier Andre | VC CHANTONNAISIEN | 2:21:27 | 0:12:20 |
803 | 7 | Masson Marcel | VC CHATEAU GONTIER | 2:23:17 | 0:14:10 |
814 | 8 | Bouchet Dominique | VTT ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | 2:28:48 | 0:19:41 |
813 | 9 | Michel Jean Claude | V C S BETTONAIS | 2:29:35 | 0:20:28 |
825 | 10 | Gendrot Daniel | OCC LAVAL | 2:29:52 | 0:20:45 |
827 | 11 | Pitoux Jean Pierre | NL | 2:31:26 | 0:22:19 |
817 | 12 | Tonneau Jean | COTRA ANGERS | 2:34:31 | 0:25:24 |
830 | 13 | Chaudemanche Roger | MAT 72 | 2:34:59 | 0:25:52 |
822 | 14 | Simon Gilles | USM SARAN | 2:35:38 | 0:26:31 |
804 | 15 | Poree Patrice | VCMB VC MONTIGNY | 2:37:02 | 0:27:55 |
812 | 16 | Dorival Pierre | C C O | 2:40:48 | 0:31:41 |
809 | 17 | Bavouzet Claude | ACI ITTEVILLE | 2:41:34 | 0:32:27 |
818 | 18 | Riobe Joel | NL | 2:45:09 | 0:36:02 |
821 | 19 | Durfort Remi | NL | 2:45:22 | 0:36:15 |
829 | 20 | Degoulet Daniel | CLUB 14 MOUNTAIN BIKE | 2:48:31 | 0:39:24 |
810 | 21 | Gallot Lavallee Thierry | SKF VTT FFC | 2:53:40 | 0:44:33 |
808 | 22 | Martin Jean Claude | VSF VTT | 2:56:01 | 0:46:54 |
807 | 23 | Potel Remi | AS PTT CAEN | 2:57:28 | 0:48:21 |
828 | 24 | Ramond Christian | GESVRES | 2:58:25 | 0:49:18 |
805 | 25 | Exmelin Guy | NL | 3:04:58 | 0:55:51 |
824 | 26 | Besneux Jacky | CA EVRON VTT | 3:09:48 | 1:00:41 |
826 | 27 | Cormier Michel | BRETTE SPORTIF | 3:12:52 | 1:03:45 |
811 | 28 | Servain Charles | GKN SECTION CYCLO | 3:21:21 | 1:12:14 |
806 | 29 | Portefaix Pierre | NL | 3:21:35 | 1:12:28 |
823 | 30 | Gevrin Jean Patrick | NL | 3:45:40 | 1:36:33 |
815 | 31 | Delaunay Marc | NL | 3:49:46 | 1:40:39 |